Time: 13:23 EST
February 20, 2019
FC Dunav 2010 1
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
FC Vereya 3
  • February 19, 2019
    Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 1 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Botev Plovdiv 1 2
  • PFC Slavia Sofia 1 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Cherno More Varna 1 1 1
  • CSKA Sofia 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    OFC Botev Vratsa 1 2 6
  • February 20, 2019
    FC Vitosha Bistrica 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Levski Sofia 1 1 7
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Septemvri Sofia 1 6 7
  • February 19, 2019
    Accrington Stanley 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:2
    Oxford United 1 1 7
  • Rochdale AFC 7
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:4
    AFC Wimbledon 1 2 10
  • February 20, 2019
    AL Fateh SC 2 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    AL Ahli Saudi FC 1 3 5
  • February 19, 2019
    Wingate & Finchley FC
    • FT: 2:2
    Bishop's Stortford 1
  • AFC Rushden And Diamonds
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Stratford Town FC 1 2
  • DUNDEE UNITED FC 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    HAMILTON FC 2 2
  • GREENOCK MORTON FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    ST JOHNSTONE FC 2
  • AL Mujazzal FC 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    AL Tai 2 1
  • AL Washm FC 1
    • FT: 1:3
    AL Kawkab 2
  • AL Orouba SC 1
    • FT: 0:1
    Hajer Club 2
  • AL Jeel 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    AL Ain FC 2 1
  • AL Nahda FC Ksa 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Najran SC 2 3
  • February 20, 2019
    AL Shoulla FC 1 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Dhamk 2 2
  • Abha Club 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    AL Adalh FC 2 2
  • US Levico Terme 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Asd Polisportiva Tamai 2 1
  • February 19, 2019
    Sunrise 1
    • FT: 0:1
    Mukura 2
  • Police FC Rwanda 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    AS MUHANGA 2 1
  • Rayon Sports FC 1
    • FT: 1:0
    Etincelles 2
  • Bugesera FC 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Marines FC Gisenyi 2 5
  • February 20, 2019
    Kiyovu Sports 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Kirehe 2 4
  • February 19, 2019
    Hapoel Raanana 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 3
  • Deportivo Saprissa 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    UANL Tigres 2 1
  • Deportivo Guastatoya 1 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Houston Dynamo 2 3
  • CA Independiente de La C. 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Toronto FC 2 2
  • February 20, 2019
    Mezokovesd SE 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Szombathelyi Haladas FC 2 3
  • Soroksar SC 1 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Andrashida LSC 2 1
  • Budaorsi SC 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 2 1
  • Duna Aszfalt TVSE 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Budapest Honved FC 2 1
  • Puskas Akademia FC 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Paksi FC 2 3
  • TAKSONY SE 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Vidi FC 2
  • February 19, 2019
    FC Ajka 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Debreceni VSC 2 2
  • Quilmes AC 1 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    CA Chacarita Juniors 2 1 7
  • Olympique Lyon 1 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Barcelona 2 2 5
  • Liverpool FC 1 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Bayern Munich 2 1 6
  • Talleres de Remedios de . 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CD UAI Urquiza 3 2
  • PAOK Thessaloniki 2 2 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Tottenham 3 6 7
  • Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • PEN: 6:5
    Locomotiv Moscow 3 3
  • February 20, 2019
    FC Dynamo Kiev 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    JUVENTUS TORINO 3 1 3
  • February 19, 2019
    CHELSEA FC 2 1 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    AS Monaco 3 3 9
  • February 20, 2019
    Montpellier HSC 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SL Benfica 3 4
  • February 19, 2019
    Hertha BSC Berlin 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Paris St.-Germain 3 2
  • February 20, 2019
    FC Midtjylland 2 3 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    • PEN: 5:3
    AS Roma 3 2 10
  • Sigma Olomouc 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Olympique Lyon 3 2
  • February 19, 2019
    Xolos de Tijuana 2 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    CF Pachuca 3 3
  • Necaxa 2 3 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    San Luis 3 3 6
  • Cruz Azul 2 1 17
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 3 4 2
  • CF Correcaminos UAT 2 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    CA Monarcas Morelia 3 3
  • Tiburones Rojos de Verac. 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CD Mineros de Zacatecas 3 1 5
  • February 20, 2019
    SIRACUSA CALCIO 2 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Viterbese Castrense 3 2 1
  • Virtus Entella 2 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    AC Pistoiese 3 5 3
  • Olbia Calcio 1905 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Robur Siena 3 2
  • R&f (hk) 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:6
    Kitchee 3
  • February 19, 2019
    Chapecoense SC 2 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Deportes Union La Calera 3 2 4
  • February 20, 2019
    Erchim FC 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    RYOMYONG 3
  • Colombo FC 2 1
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 7:1
    Transport United FC 4
  • FC Alay 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Ahal FC 4
  • February 19, 2019
    Heracles Almelo 2
    • FT: 1:1
    Jong FC Twente 4
  • February 20, 2019
    Sagrada Esperanca 2
    • FT: 0:0
    Petro Luanda 4
  • February 19, 2019
    Mamelodi Sundowns 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Polokwane City 4 2
  • Independente PA 2
    • FT: 1:0
    Bragantino Clube Para 4
  • February 20, 2019
    FK Metalac GM 2 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    FK Indija 4 5
  • Gor Mahia FC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Western Stima FC 4 1
  • February 19, 2019
    Ihud Bney Majd AL Krum 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Ahva Kfar Manda 4 4
  • Sunderland AFC 2 2 10
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Gillingham FC 4 3 3
  • HJK Helsinki 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:3
    FC Honka 4 1
  • Deportivo Cali 2 2 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    U. M. Santa Marta 4 4 7
  • February 20, 2019
    Northeast United FC 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Pune City 4 3
  • February 19, 2019
    SC Ostbahn XI 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    ASV Vosendorf 4
  • Barnsley 3 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Burton Albion 4 1 5
  • February 20, 2019
    Bul FC 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    SC Villa 4 3
  • Mbarara FC 3 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Onduparaka FC 4 3
  • Ndejje University 3 1
    • HT: 3:2
    • FT: 4:3
    Tooro United FC 4 3
  • February 19, 2019
    RIMINI FC 1912 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    TERNANA CALCIO 4
  • Sutton United FC 3 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Barnet FC 4 3 5
  • Team Bjmc 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Bashundhara Kings 4
  • Rahmatgonj Mfs 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KC 4
  • Philippines 3 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Thailand 4 2
  • Timor-leste 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    Vietnam 4 2
  • February 20, 2019
    Cambodia 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Myanmar 4 2
  • Indonesia 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Malaysia 4 2
  • Esteghlal FC 3 4 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Pars Jonoubi Jam 4 2
  • Mouloudia Club of Oujda 3 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Rsb Berkane 4 2 6
  • CA Youssoufia Berrechid 3 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Wydad AC Casablanca 4 2 4
  • February 19, 2019
    Woking FC 3 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Hemel Hempstead 4 6
  • Maidstone United FC 3 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Halifax Town 4 2 6
  • Stockport County FC 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Southport FC 4 3
  • February 20, 2019
    BENDEL INSURANCE FC 3
    • FT: 1:1
    Rivers United FC 4
  • Lobi Stars 3
    • FT: 2:1
    Remo Stars 4
  • Kwara United 3 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Niger Tornadoes FC 4 3
  • Enyimba 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Katsina United FC 6 5
  • MFM FC 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sunshine Stars FC 6 3
  • Nasarawa United 3 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Yobe Stars 6 5
  • Gombe United FC 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    GO Round FC 7 3
  • Plateau United 3 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    KADA CITY FC 8 4
  • Akwa United FC 3 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Ifeanyi Ubah 8 3
  • FK Jedinstvo Surcin 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Fk Vrcin 8 1
  • February 19, 2019
    Radnicki Obrenovac 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Buducnost Krusik 8
  • February 20, 2019
    Ilisiakos FC 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    GS Argiroupolis 8 4
  • February 19, 2019
    FK Buducnost 3
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FK Mornar Bar 8 5
  • FK Lovcen 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    FK Sutjeska 8 2
  • OFK Petrovac 3 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:3
    OFK Grbalj 8 1
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    OFK Titograd 8 2
  • Queens Park Rangers 3 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    West Bromwich Albion 8 1 9
  • Notts County 3 8
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:4
    Newport County 8 3 3
  • Portsmouth FC 3 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Bristol Rovers 8 2
  • Workington AFC 3
    • FT: 0:2
    Witton Albion 8
  • Whitehawk 3 3
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Burgess Hill Town 8 3
  • Hartley Wintney 3
    • FT: 3:4
    Walton Casuals 8
  • Kings Langley 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Salisbury City 8 2
  • Ashton United FC 4 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:4
    AFC Telford United 8
  • February 20, 2019
    AC CUNEO 1905 4 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    AS LUCCHESE LIBERTAS 190. 8 4 6
  • AL Wakrah 4 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Muaither SC 8 1
  • February 19, 2019
    Oldham Athletic 4 1 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Morecambe FC 8 1 2
  • FC Olimpia Savyntsi 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Zorya Lugansk 8 1
  • February 20, 2019
    Juventus Women 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    UPC Tavagnacco 8
  • AS ROMA 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    GS Roma CF 8 1
  • February 19, 2019
    Sdyushor Zenit St Peters. 4 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Gutid St Petersburg 8 2
  • Zvezda St Petersburg 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Market Sveta 8 4
  • Leningradets 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Fc Smolensk 8
  • FC Pskov-747 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Iskra Smolensk 8
  • Bukovina Chernovtsy 4 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Prykarpattya Ivano-frank. 8 3
  • SC Team Wiener Linien 4 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Spratzern 8 3
  • SV Heimstetten 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    VFB Hallbergmoos 8 1
  • February 20, 2019
    Zvezda St Petersburg 4 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Leningradets 8 3
  • Iskra Smolensk 4 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Gutid St Petersburg 8 3
  • February 19, 2019
    Tunisia 4 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Algeria 8
  • February 20, 2019
    NK Triglav Kranj 4 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Nk Bled 8 1
  • Agrobiznes Volochisk 4 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 6:1
    Fc Nyva-v Vinnytsia 8 1
  • FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 4
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom. 8
  • February 19, 2019
    VfR Garching 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen. 8 1
  • HNK Sibenik 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    NK Medimurje Cakovec 8 2
  • February 20, 2019
    FC Pskov-747 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sdyushor Zenit St Peters. 8 2
  • February 19, 2019
    FK Slovan Galanta 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    SK FC Vydrany 8
  • Valerenga IF 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Nomme Kalju FC 8 4
  • FC Cartagena 4 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    CSKA Moscow 8 1
  • FC BAD Radkersburg 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Su Straden 8
  • Trakai FK 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Kedainiai Nevezis 8
  • February 20, 2019
    Ethnikos Achnas FC 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Karmiotissa 8
  • Doxa Katokopias FC 4 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Apoel Nicosia FC 8 1
  • Pafos FC 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC. 8 1
  • AS Giannitsa 4 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Veria 8 2
  • February 19, 2019
    AFC Fylde 4 3 7
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 6:2
    Havant & Waterlooville F. 8 1 3
  • Ebbsfleet United FC 4 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hartlepool United FC 8 1 7
  • Altrincham FC 4 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Spennymoor Town FC 8 1
  • February 20, 2019
    FC Struga Trim Lum 4 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KF Vellazerimi 77 8 1
  • February 19, 2019
    Al Tora 4
    • FT: 0:0
    Sahab SC 8
  • AL Wehda Madaba 4
    • FT: 0:0
    Dar AL Dawa 8
  • February 20, 2019
    WAC 4 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    ASEC Mimosas 8 1
  • February 19, 2019
    FC Orenburg 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Spartak Moscow 8
  • February 20, 2019
    FC Orenburg 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 6:2
    Spartaks Jurmala 8
  • February 19, 2019
    FC Rubin Kazan 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Tobol Kostanay 8
  • General Diaz Reserve 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Deportivo Capiata Reserv. 8 1
  • Nacional Asuncion 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sol de America Res. 8 2
  • February 20, 2019
    FC KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHE. 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    FC Chernomorets Novoross. 8
  • February 19, 2019
    Yupanqui 4 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Argentino de Rosario 8 2
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan . 4 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Ha Noi FC 8
  • AL Nassr FC 4 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 4:0
    OTMK Olmaliq 8 3
  • Al Rayyan SC 4 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    SaiPa Karadj 8 3
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    • OT: 0:0
    • PEN: 4:3
    Chiangrai United 8 4
  • Kashima Antlers 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Newcastle United Jets FC 8 1
  • Al-Nasr Dubai SC 4 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Pakhtakor Tashkent 8 3
  • Ulsan Hyundai 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Perak FA 8 3
  • Al Gharafa SC 4 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Zob Ahan Isfahan FC 8
  • FC Dinamo Moscow 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Irtysh Pavlodar 8
  • FC Dinamo Moscow 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Ordabasy 8
  • Inverness Caledonian Thi. 4 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    • OT: 2:2
    • PEN: 7:6
    Ross County FC 8 3
  • SORKH POOSHAN 4
    • FT: 2:2
    Mes Rafsanjan FC 8
  • Gol Gohar 4
    • FT: 0:0
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC 8
  • Baderan Tehran 4
    • FT: 2:1
    Khouneh Be Khouneh 8
  • Aluminium Arak 4
    • FT: 1:0
    Navad Urmia FC 8
  • Sanat Mes Kerman FC 4
    • FT: 5:0
    Ghasghaei Shiraz 8
  • Oxin Alborz 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Shahin Bushehr 8 2
  • Shahrdari Mahshahr 4
    • FT: 0:1
    Arvand Khorramshahr 8
  • February 20, 2019
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou . 4 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Zofria 8 1
  • Iraklis Elefsinas 4 4
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Panelefsiniakos Elefsina. 8 2
  • February 19, 2019
    CR Belouizdad 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    NA Hussein Dey 8 3
  • USM Annaba 4 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    ES Setif 8 2
  • El Gouna FC 4 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Pyramids FC 9 2 8
  • February 20, 2019
    Smouha SC 4 1 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Al Mokawloon Al Arab 9 2 1
  • Talaea El Gaish 4 4 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    El Zamalek 9 8
  • AEL Limassol FC 4 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Ermis Aradippou FC 9 1
  • AC MILAN 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sassuolo Calcio Femminil. 9
  • February 19, 2019
    Boreham Wood FC 4 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Wrexham AFC 9 2
  • Ararat Moscow 4 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Krasnyy-sgafkst Smolensk. 9 1
  • Rampla Juniors 4 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Progreso 9 2
  • Juventud de Las Piedras 4 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Atletico Fenix Montevide. 9 2
  • February 20, 2019
    FC Merani Martvili 4 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Guria Lanchkhuti 9 2
  • February 19, 2019
    Montevideo Wanderers 5 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Ca River Plate 9 1
  • Boston River 5 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Plaza Colonia Reserve 9
  • Racing Club Montevideo 5 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    CA Cerro 9 2
  • February 20, 2019
    Ferro Carril Oeste 5 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Temperley Reserve 9 2
  • Boca Jrs 5 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve. 9 1
  • February 19, 2019
    FBC Melgar 5 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Caracas FC 9 6
  • Wac 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 9
  • SK Sturm Graz 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Luv Graz/dfc Leoben 9
  • February 20, 2019
    Club Atletico Platense R. 5 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Sarmiento Reserve 9
  • February 19, 2019
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Borac Banja Luka 10
  • Sv Aspern 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 4:1
    FC Angern 10
  • Londrina PR 5 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    • PEN: 6:5
    Parana Clube PR 10 3
  • FC Ufa 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi 10
  • SV Stegersbach 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 7:0
    Usvs Rudersdorf 10
  • Port Vale 5 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Tranmere Rovers 10 6 4
  • Cheltenham Town 5 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Cambridge United 11 1 3
  • Teungueth 5
    • FT: 1:2
    Mbour Petite Cote 11
  • February 20, 2019
    Meliteas Melitis 5
    • FT: 1:0
    OLYMPIAKOS KYMINON 11
  • Acheron Kanalaki 5
    • FT: 3:1
    Megas Alexandros Kallith. 11
  • BK Avarta 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Karlslunde IF 11 2
  • February 19, 2019
    FC Junist Verchnia Bilka. 5 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Fc Maksymum Lviv 11 3
  • February 20, 2019
    Al-Rustaq 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Al Orouba (Oma) 12
  • February 19, 2019
    Al Suwaiq 5 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Al Nahda 12 2
  • Oman FC 5
    • FT: 1:1
    Muscat 12
  • Majees 5 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Al Shabab 12 1
  • February 20, 2019
    Saham 5
    • FT: 2:2
    Sohar 12
  • Mirbat SC 5
    • FT: 0:0
    Dhofar 12
  • February 19, 2019
    AFRICAN LYON FC 5 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Simba SC 12 1
  • Mwadui FC 5 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    BIASHARA UNITED MARA 12
  • Ruvu Shooting 5 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Kagera Sugar 12
  • COASTAL UNION FC 5
    • FT: 1:1
    Azam FC 12
  • February 20, 2019
    Mbao FC 5 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    YOUNG AFRICANS SC 12 2
  • Ndanda FC 5
    • FT: 2:0
    Singida United 12
  • Stand United FC 5 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Lipuli FC 12 3
  • Mbeya City FC 5 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Tanzania Prisons 12
  • KMC FC 5
    • FT: 1:0
    MTIBWA SUGAR FC 12
  • February 19, 2019
    Chesham Utd 5 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Basingstoke Town 12 2
  • Staines Town 5
    • FT: 2:4
    Tiverton Town 12
  • Cowdenbeath FC 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Albion Rovers FC 12
  • Fakirapool Young Men 5 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Feni Sokar Club 12 3
  • Tt Club 5 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Bangladesh Police Club 12 1
  • February 20, 2019
    JUPITER LEONES 5
    • FT: 1:1
    CD Numancia B 12
  • February 19, 2019
    Nika 5 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    Veres Rivne 12
  • Africa Promo Foot 5 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    ASC Diambars 12 2
  • ASC Port Autonome 5 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    US Ouakam 12 4
  • Tvaakers IF 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Ljungskille SK 12
  • Larkview Boys 5 3